Wedstrijden

ma 24 sep
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Den Haag 4 DH4
3-0
19:45 Utrecht

di 25 sep
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
2-1
20:00 Den Bosch

wo 26 sep
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
2-1

do 27 sep
Leiden 1 Lei1
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
2-1
19:45 Leiden

ma 15 okt
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
?-?
19:45 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Den Haag 3 DH3
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
0-3
19:45 Nijmegen
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
2-1
19:45 Nijmegen

do 18 okt
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Leiden 1 Lei1
0-3
19:45 Leiden

za 3 nov
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
3-0
11:15 Utrecht
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Groningen 4 Gro4
1-1
11:15 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
1-2
11:15 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
1-2
13:45 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
3-0
13:45 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Den Haag 4 DH4
2-1
13:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Groningen 1 Gro1
0-3
13:45 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Almere 1 Alm1
?-?
nieuwe speeldatum n.t.b. (15-dec 10:15u?) Utrecht

ma 5 nov
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
0-3
19:45 Nijmegen

di 6 nov
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Almere 1 Alm1
0-3
19:45 Amstelveen

wo 7 nov
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
3-0

ma 26 nov
Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Leiden 1 Lei1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht

wo 28 nov
Den Haag 4 DH4
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
1-2
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
1-2
19:45 Amsterdam

ma 10 dec
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
?-?
19:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
?-?
19:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
?-?
19:45 Utrecht

di 11 dec
Leiden 2 Lei2
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
?-?
19:45 (let op: locatie afwijkend van principe "thuis speelt met zwart"!) Zoetermeer

wo 12 dec
Almere 1 Alm1
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
?-?
19:45 Almere

za 15 dec
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Groningen 3 Gro3
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Groningen 4 Gro4
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Almere 1 Alm1
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
?-?
15:45 Utrecht