Wedstrijden

ma 18 feb
Arnhem 1 Arh1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Almere 1 Alm1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Leiden 3 Lei3
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
1-1
19:45 (let op: kleur afwijkend van principe 'zwart speelt thuis') Nijmegen

di 19 feb
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Den Haag 4 DH4
2-1
19:45 Alphen

wo 20 feb
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
1-2

ma 11 mrt
Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
1-1
19:45 Utrecht
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Arnhem 1 Arh1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utre2
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
1-2
19:45 Nijmegen
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
1-2
19:45 Nijmegen

wo 13 mrt
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Leiden 3 Lei3
3-0

do 14 mrt
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Den Haag 2 DH2
0-3
19:45 Leiden

ma 18 mrt
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
3-0
20:00 Eindhoven

ma 1 apr
Almere 1 Alm1
- Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Den Haag 3 DH3
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arh1
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
2-1
19:45 (lokatie in overleg) Utrecht

di 2 apr
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Utrecht 2 Utre2
2-1
19:45 Zoetermeer

wo 3 apr
Den Haag 2 DH2
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
2-1

do 4 apr
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
2-1
19:45 Leiden

ma 8 apr
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
3-0
20:15 Eindhoven

za 13 apr
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
2-1
11:15 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
2-1
11:15 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
2-1
11:15 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
1-2
11:15 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Utrecht 2 Utre2
0-3
11:15 Utrecht
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
2-1
14:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
3-0
14:00 Utrecht
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Almere 1 Alm1
1-2
14:00 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
0-3
14:00 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
0-3
14:00 Utrecht

ma 6 mei
Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Den Haag 2 DH2
0-3
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Den Haag 3 DH3
0-3
19:45 Utrecht

di 7 mei
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
3-0
19:45 Gouda

wo 8 mei
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Utrecht 2 Utre2
3-0
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
2-1
19:45 Amsterdam

do 9 mei
Leiden 3 Lei3
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
1-2
19:45 Leiden

ma 13 mei
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Arnhem 1 Arh1
3-0
19:45 Utrecht

ma 20 mei
Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Almere 1 Alm1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utre2
- Leiden 3 Lei3
1-2
19:45 Utrecht

zo 23 jun
Arnhem 1 Arh1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
1-1
10:15 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
- Groningen 2 Gro2
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Almere 1 Alm1
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Groningen 2 Gro2
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Den Haag 4 DH4
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Groningen 3 Gro3
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Groningen 3 Gro3
?-?
15:45 Utrecht