Wedstrijden

ma 23 sep
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht

di 24 sep
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
3-0
19:45 Amsterdam

wo 25 sep
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
2-1
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Utrecht 3 Utr3
3-0

do 26 sep
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Den Haag 1 DH1
0-3
19:45 Leiden

ma 7 okt
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Utrecht 3 Utr3
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
0-3
19:45 Utrecht

di 8 okt
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
3-0
19:45 Gouda

za 12 okt
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
2-1
11:15 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
2-1
11:15 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
0-3
11:15 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
2-1
11:15 Utrecht
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
0-3
11:15 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
1-2
11:15 Utrecht
Utrecht 3 Utr3
- Den Haag 2 DH2
0-3
11:15 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
2-1
14:00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
2-1
14:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
1-2
14:00 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
2-1
14:00 Utrecht
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
2-1
14:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
14:00 Utrecht

ma 28 okt
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
3-0
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Almere 1 Alm1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
1-2
19:45 Nijmegen
Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
1-2
19:45 Nijmegen

wo 30 okt
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
1-2
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
2-1

ma 11 nov
Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
2-1
19:45 Utrecht
Almere 1 Alm1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
1-2
19:45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
- Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
3-0
19:45 Eindhoven

di 12 nov
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
1-2
19:45 Zoetermeer

wo 13 nov
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
2-1

ma 18 nov
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Almere 1 Alm1
?-?
20:15 Utrecht

ma 25 nov
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
?-?
19:45 Utrecht
Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
?-?
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
?-?
19:45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Utrecht 3 Utr3
?-?
19:45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
?-?
19:45 Eindhoven

ma 2 dec
Almere 1 Alm1
- Nijmegen 2 Nijm2
?-?
19:45 (in foyer!) Utrecht

zo 8 dec
Nijmegen 1 Nijm1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
- Groningen 2 Gro2
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Almere 1 Alm1
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
?-?
10:15 Utrecht
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Nijmegen 3 Nijm3
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
- Alph/Gouda/Zoet 2 AGZ2
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Alph/Gouda/Zoet 1 AGZ1
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht 3 Utr3
- Groningen 3 Gro3
?-?
13:00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 3 Ehv3
- Groningen 2 Gro2
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
?-?
15:45 Utrecht
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Groningen 3 Gro3
?-?
15:45 Utrecht